2014-15 ITA Women's Tennis Polls

Nov. 10 (Preseason)

Feb. 28

March 25

April 29

May 27

May 27

National Rankings - Teams Region Rankings - Teams
Rank     School   
1 Armstrong State
2 Barry
3 BYU-Hawaii
4 Lynn
5 West Florida
6 St. Leo
7 Nova Southeastern
8 Columbus State
9 Hawaii Pacific
10 Southwest Baptist
11 Academy of Art
12 St. Mary’s
13 Midwestern State
14 NYIT
15 Cal U of PA
16 Georgia College
17 Cal State Los Angeles
18 Northeastern State
19 Azusa Pacific
20 Sonoma State
21 Northwood
22 Shorter
23 Indianapolis
24 Wayne State
25 Queens (NY)
26 Concordia (NY)
27 Valdosta State
28 Grand Valley State
29 Drury
30 UC San Diego
31 Goldey-Beacom
32 Point Loma
33 Flagler
34 Wingate
35 Georgia Regents
36 Rollins
37 Palm Beach Atlantic
38 St. Edward’s
39 Indiana of PA
40 Queens Univ. of Charlotte
41 Chestnut Hill
42 Dallas Baptist
43 Cameron
44 Florida Tech
45 Mercyhurst
46 Newman
47 Tusculum
48 West Virginia State
49 Anderson
50 Texas A&M-Kingsville

Rank     School
1 Armstrong State University  
2 Columbus State University  
3 Georgia College 
4 Flagler  
5 Wingate
6 Georgia Regents
7 Queens
8 Tusculum
9 Anderson
10 Newberry 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


National Rankings - Singles Region Rankings - Singles
Rank     Player     Team
1 Dallas Zhang, BYU-Hawaii
2 Alejandra Cisneros, Armstrong State
3 Lena Lutzeier, Armstrong State
4 Laure-Eline Faure, West Florida
5 Valentine Confalonieri, Lynn
6 Sonja Larsen, Barry
7 Emma Onila, Barry
8 Karen Liu, BYU-Hawaii
9 Marietta Tuionetoa, BYU-Hawaii
10 Fanni Varga, Southwest Baptist
11 Stephanie Hirsch, Indianapolis
12 Clara Perez, Armstrong State
13 Beatriz Leon, Columbus State

14 Kristyna Hancarova, Hawaii Pacific
15 Carolina Prats-Milan, Armstrong State
16 Sabrina Kierberg, Nova Southeastern
17 Isabella Robbiani, St. Leo
18 Bea Morales Hernandez, Valdosta State
19 Rosie Willig, Lynn
20 Monika Kochanova, West Florida
21 Kyra Scott, UC San Diego
22 Elisabeth Abanda, Barry
23 Nina Gajdosikova, Academy of Art
24 Veena Vasquez, Palm Beach Atlantic
25 Petra Jurova, Nova Southeastern

26 Romana Tabak, Concordia (NY)
27 Constanza Mecchi, Concordia (NY)
28 Alessia Rossetti, NYIT
29 Kiefer Shaw, Cal U of PA
30 Linda Fritschken, Barry
31 Shannon Etten, Rollins
32 Mariana Rong, St. Mary’s
33 Jenna Plevako, Queens (NY)
34 Cristina Lopez, St. Mary’s
35 Natalie Gennissen, Dallas Baptist
36 Paula Gutierrez, Cameron
37 Camila Quesada, Northwest Missouri State
38 Kristina Savchenkov, Northeastern State
39 Nozomi Matsuoka, Cal State Los Angeles
40 Natalie Johnson, Azusa Pacific
41 Christina Zentai, Southwest Baptist
42 Patricia Husakova, Northeastern State
43 Tanya Timko, Indiana of PA
44 Caroline Nelhage, Tiffin
45 Olivia Nelms, Pfeiffer
46 Anaeve Pain, Barry
47 Leire Martinez, Sonoma State
48 Sara Burinato, NYIT
49 Saioa Gomez de Segura, Mercyhurst
50 Laure-Anne Josso, Chestnut Hill

1 Alejandra Cisneros, Armstrong State 
2 Lena Lutzeier, Armstrong State 
3 Clara Perez, Armstrong State 
4 Beatriz Leon, Columbus State 
5 Carolina Prats-Milan, Armstrong State 
6 Olivia Nelms, Pfeiffer 
7 Carlotta Nassi, Queens  (NC)
8 Kirsa Utech, Columbus State 
9 Camille Clausse-Pujo, Georgia College
10 Samantha Koelliker, Francis Marion 
11 Elena Vasilyeva, Lincoln Memorial 
12 Eva Castiglioni, Young Harris
13 Julia Graf, Francis Marion 
14 Macy Polk, Georgia College
15 Hannah Keeling, Clayton State 
16 Nikola Polcerova, Montevallo
17 Barbora Sebkova, Flagler
18 Camila Tobar, Columbus State 
19 Nicole Fossa Huergo, Armstrong State 
20 Raluca Pavel, Clayton State 


National Rankings - Doubles Teams Region Rankings - Doubles
Rank     Players     Team
1 Lutzeier/Perez, Armstrong State
2 Larsen/Pain, Barry
3 Zhang/Liu, BYU-Hawaii
4 Hancarova/Hoynaski, Hawaii Pacific
5 Varga/Zentai, Southwest Baptist
6 Fritschken/Onila, Barry
7 Prats-Millan/Fossa Huergo, Armstrong State
8 Kochanova/Faure, West Florida
9 Confalonieri/Willig, Lynn
10 Rong/Lopez, St. Mary’s
11 Tabak/Mecchi, Concordia (NY)
12 Savchenkov/Husakova, Northeastern State
13 Jurova/Constantinide, Nova Southeastern
14 Benkirane/Robbiani, St. Leo
15 Denton/Kruseman, St. Mary’s
16 Tobar/Utech, Columbus State
17 Coffman/Casey, Midwestern State
18 Shaw/Burrell, Cal U of PA
19 Briand/Moore, Wayne State
20 Scott/Mosser, UC San Diego
21 Burinato/Rossetti, NYIT
22 Gajdosikova/Schneider, Academy of Art
23 Tuionetoa/Han, BYU-Hawaii
24 Dawson/Josso, Chestnut Hill
25 Moreno/Gutierrez, Goldey-Beacom

1 Letzeier/Perez, Armstong State
2 Prats-Milan/Fossa Huergo, Armstong State
3 Tobar/Utech, Columbus State

4 Ortiz/Carrillo, Newberry
5 Welborn/Bruning, Anderson
6 Koelliker/Graf, Francis Marion
7 Boulbin/Pinate, Limestone
8 Nelms/Watson, Pfeiffer 
9 Laing/Nassi, Queens (NC)
10 Ternera/Thomas, Wingate

 

 

April 29

National Rankings - Teams Region Rankings - Teams
Rank     School   
1 Armstrong State
2 Barry
3 BYU-Hawaii
4 West Florida
5 Nova Southeastern
6 St. Leo
7 Lynn
8 Columbus State
9 Academy of Art
10 NYIT
11 Hawaii Pacific
12 Cal U of PA
13 St. Mary’s
14 Midwestern State
15 Georgia College
16 Cal State Los Angeles
17 Northeastern State
18 Southwest Baptist
19 Wayne State
20 Concordia (NY)
21 Azusa Pacific
22 Sonoma State
23 Shorter
24 Valdosta State
25 UC San Diego
26 Point Loma
27 Flagler
28 Georgia Regents

29 Queens (NY)
30 Dallas Baptist
31 Rollins
32 Palm Beach Atlantic
33 Indiana of PA
34 Chestnut Hill
35 Wingate
36 Queens Univ. of Charlotte
37 St. Edward’s
38 Goldey-Beacom
39 Cameron
40 Grand Valley State
41 Northwood
42 Florida Tech
43 Mercyhurst
44 Newman
45 Tusculum
46 West Virginia State
47 Indianapolis
48 Drury
49 Northwest Missouri State
50 Texas A&M-Kingsville

Rank     School
1 Armstrong State University  
2 Columbus State University  
3 Georgia College 
4 Flagler  
5 Georgia Regents 
6 Wingate  
7 Queens
8 Tusculum
9 Anderson
10 Newberry 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


National Rankings - Singles Region Rankings - Singles
Rank     Player     Team
1 Dallas Zhang, BYU-Hawaii
2 Valentine Confalonieri, Lynn
3 Emma Onila, Barry
4 Sonja Larsen, Barry
5 Lena Lutzeier, Armstrong State
6 Karen Liu, BYU-Hawaii
7 Marietta Tuionetoa, BYU-Hawaii
8 Laure-Eline Faure, West Florida
9 Stephanie Hirsch, Indianapolis
10 Alejandra Cisneros, Armstrong State
11 Clara Perez, Armstrong State
12 Beatriz Leon, Columbus State

13 Kristyna Hancarova, Hawaii Pacific
14 Fanni Varga, Southwest Baptist
15 Carolina Prats-Milan, Armstrong State
16 Sabrina Kierberg, Nova Southeastern
17 Isabella Robbiani, St. Leo
18 Bea Morales Hernandez, Valdosta State
19 Monika Kochanova, West Florida
20 Constanza Mecchi, Concordia (NY)
21 Kyra Scott, UC San Diego
22 Elisabeth Abanda, Barry
23 Nina Gajdosikova, Academy of Art
24 Petra Jurova, Nova Southeastern
25 Romana Tabak, Concordia (NY)

26 Alessia Rossetti, NYIT
27 Kiefer Shaw, Cal U of PA
28 Rosie Willig, Lynn
29 Linda Fritschken, Barry
30 Shannon Etten, Rollins
31 Mariana Rong, St. Mary’s
32 Jenna Plevako, Queens (NY)
33 Natalie Gennissen, Dallas Baptist
34 Paula Gutierrez, Cameron
35 Camila Quesada, Northwest Missouri State
36 Kristina Savchenkov, Northeastern State
37 Nozomi Matsuoka, Cal State Los Angeles
38 Natalie Johnson, Azusa Pacific
39 Patricia Husakova, Northeastern State
40 Christina Zentai, Southwest Baptist
41 Tanya Timko, Indiana of PA
42 Caroline Nelhage, Tiffin
43 Cristina Lopez, St. Mary’s
44 Olivia Nelms, Pfeiffer
45 Anaeve Pain, Barry
46 Leire Martinez, Sonoma State
47 Sara Burinato, NYIT
48 Laure-Anne Josso, Chestnut Hill
49 Saioa Gomez de Segura, Mercyhurst
50 Yahsha Moore, Wayne State

1 Lena Lutzeier, Armstrong State 
2 Alejandra Cisneros, Armstrong State 
3 Clara Perez, Armstrong State 
4 Beatriz Leon, Columbus State 
5 Carolina Prats-Milan, Armstrong State 
6 Olivia Nelms, Pfeiffer 
7 Carlotta Nassi, Queens  (NC)
8 Nikola Polcerova, Montevallo
9 Camille Clausse-Pujo, Georgia College
10 Samantha Koelliker, Francis Marion 
11 Elena Vasilyeva, Lincoln Memorial 
12 Kirsa Utech, Columbus State 
13 Julia Graf, Francis Marion 
14 Hannah Keeling, Clayton State 
15 Macy Polk, Georgia College
16 Eva Castiglioni, Young Harris
17 Barbora Sebkova, Flagler 
18 Camila Tobar, Columbus State 
19 Nicole Fossa Huergo, Armstrong State 
20 Raluca Pavel, Clayton State  


National Rankings - Doubles Teams Region Rankings - Doubles
Rank     Players     Team
1 Lutzeier/Perez, Armstrong State
2 Zhang/Liu, BYU-Hawaii
3 Larsen/Pain, Barry
4 Fritschken/Onila, Barry
5 Hancarova/Hoynaski, Hawaii Pacific
6 Confalonieri/Willig, Lynn
7 Rong/Lopez, St. Mary’s
8 Kochanova/Faure, West Florida
9 Tabak/Mecchi, Concordia (NY)
10 Savchenkov/Husakova, Northeastern State
11 Varga/Zentai, Southwest Baptist
12 Shaw/Burrell, Cal U of PA
13 Benkirane/Robbiani, St. Leo
14 Leon/Vitale, Columbus State
15 Briand/Moore, Wayne State
16 Scott/Mosser, UC San Diego
17 Burinato/Rossetti, NYIT
18 Moreno/Gutierrez, Goldey-Beacom
19 Gajdosikova/Schneider, Academy of Art
20 Prats-Millan/Fossa Huergo, Armstrong State
21 Denton/Kruseman, St. Mary’s
22 Tuionetoa/Han, BYU-Hawaii
23 McCasin/White, Arkansas-Fort Smith
24 Tobar/Utech, Columbus State
25 Coffman/Casey, Midwestern State

1 Letzeier/Perez, Armstong State Univiersity
2 Leon/Vitale, Columbus State University
3 Prats-Milan/Fossa Huergo, Armstong State Univiersity
4 Tobar/Utech, Columbus State University

5 Welborn/Bruning, Anderson University
6 Ortiz/Carrillo, Newberry College
7 Boulbin/Pinate, Limestone College
8 Nelms/Watson, Pfeiffer College
9 Laing/Nassi, Queens University (NC)
10 Courbis/Mocic, Lander University

 

March 25

National Rankings - Teams Region Rankings - Teams
Rank     School   
1 Armstrong State
2 Barry
3 BYU-Hawaii
4 Nova Southeastern
5 St. Leo
6 Lynn
7 Hawaii Pacific
8 West Florida
9 Columbus State
10 NYIT
11 Academy of Art
12 Cal U of PA
13 St. Mary’s
14 Midwestern State
15 Georgia College
16 Flagler

17 UC San Diego
18 Azusa Pacific
19 Southwest Baptist
20 Drury
21 Northeastern State
22 Cal State Los Angeles
23 Valdosta State
24 Sonoma State
25 Point Loma
26 Concordia (NY)
27 Wayne State
28 Queens Univ. of Charlotte
29 Lander
30 Francis Marion

31 Tusculum
32 Indiana of PA
33 Queens (NY)
34 Chestnut Hill
35 Cameron
36 St. Edward's
37 Goldey Beacom
38 Rollins
39 Palm Beach Atlantic
40 Shorter
41 Grand Valley State
42 Northwood
43 Dallas Baptist
44 Florida Tech
45 Tampa
46 Newman
47 West Virginia State
48 Georgia Regents
49 Wingate
50 Arkansas-Fort Smith

Rank     School
1 Armstrong State University  
2 Columbus State University  
3 Georgia College 
4 Flagler  
5 Queens (NC)  
6 Lander University  
7 Francis Marion  
8 Tusculum  
9 Georgia Regents  
10 Wingate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


National Rankings - Singles Region Rankings - Singles
Rank     Player     Team
1 Dallas Zhang, BYU-Hawaii
2 Valentine Confalonieri, Lynn
3 Emma Onila, Barry
4 Karen Liu, BYU-Hawaii
5 Romana Tabak, Concordia (NY)
6 Sonja Larsen, Barry
7 Clara Perez, Armstrong State
8 Kyra Scott, UC San Diego
9 Marietta Tuionetoa, BYU-Hawaii
10 Lena Lutzeier, Armstrong State
11 Beatriz Leon, Columbus State
12 Stephanie Hirsch, Indianapolis
13 Sabrina Kierberg, Nova Southeastern
14 Isabella Robbiani, St. Leo
15 Bea Morales Hernandez, Valdosta State
16 Kristyna Hancarova, Hawaii Pacific
17 Natalie Johnson, Azusa Pacific
18 Monika Kochanova, West Florida
19 Carolina Prats-Millan, Armstrong State
20 Fanni Varga, Southwest Baptist
21 Kristina Savchenkov, Northeastern State
22 Christina Zentai, Southwest Baptist
23 Kiefer Shaw, Cal U of PA
24 Kwang Suthikindawong, Michigan Tech
25 Petra Jurova, Nova Southeastern

26 Rosie Willig, Lynn
27 Linda Fritschken, Barry
28 Constanza Mecchi, Concordia (NY)
29 Alessia Rossetti, NYIT
30 Jenna Plevako, Queens (NY)
31 Laure-Anne Josso, Chestnut Hill
32 Shannon Etten, Rollins
33 Mariana Rong, St. Mary’s
34 Kayla Casey, Midwestern State
35 Ramona Czakon, Cal U of PA
36 Magda Riutort, Florida Southern
37 Alejandra Cisneros, Armstrong State
38 Caroline Nelhage, Tiffin
39 Cristina Lopez, St. Mary’s
40 Nozomi Matsuoka, Cal State Los Angeles
41 Natalie Gennissen, Dallas Baptist
42 Samantha Koelliker, Francis Marion
43 Adrianna Jeffress, Mercyhurst
44 Olivia Nelms, Pfeiffer
45 Esther Santiago, Flagler
46 Tanya Timko, Indiana of PA
47 Leire Martinez, Sonoma State
48 Nina Gajdskova, Academy of Art
49 Yahsha Moore, Wayne State
50 Camila Quesada, Northwest Missouri

1 Clara Perez, Armstrong State 
2 Lena Lutzeier, Armstrong State 
3 Beatriz Leon, Columbus State 
4 Carolina Prats-Milan, Armstrong State 
5 Nikola Polcerova, Montevallo
6 Alejandra Cisneros, Armstrong State 
7 Samantha Koelliker, Francis Marion 
8 Olivia Nelms, Pfeiffer 
9 Esther Santiago, Flagler 
10 Julia Graf, Francis Marion 
11 Kirsa Utech, Columbus State 
12 Nicole Fossa Huergo, Armstrong State 
13 Giorgia Vitale, Columbus State 
14 Carlotta Nassi, Queens  (NC)
15 Hannah Keeling, Clayton State 
16 Barbora Sebkova, Flagler 
17 Camille Clausse-Pujo, Georgia College
18 Macy Polk, Georgia College
19 Nadine Tusiama, USC-Aiken
20 Raluca Pavel, Clayton State  


National Rankings - Doubles Teams Region Rankings - Doubles
Rank     Players     Team
1 Zhang/Liu, BYU-Hawaii
2 Lutzeier/Perez, Armstrong State
3 Fritschken/Onila, Barry
4 Varga/Zentai, Southwest Baptist
5 Tabak/Mecchi, Concordia (NY)
6 Shaw/Burrell, Cal U of PA
7 Rong/Lopez, St. Mary’s
8 Benkirane/Robbiani, St. Leo
9 Larsen/Pain, Barry
10 Suthijindawong/Cvetanovic, Michigan Tech
11 Hancarova/Hoynaski, Hawaii Pacific
12 Savchenkov/Husakova, Northeastern State
13 Leon/Vitale, Columbus State
14 Scott/Mosser, UC San Diego
15 Confalonieri/Willig, Lynn
16 Kochanova/Faure, West Florida
17 Burinato/Rossetti, NYIT
18 Briand/Moore, Wayne State
19 Prats-Millan/Fossa Huergo, Armstrong State
20 Denton/Kruseman, St. Mary’s
21 Tuionetoa/Han, BYU-Hawaii
22 Hughes/Khadzhyan, St. Edward’s
23 Tobar/Utech, Columbus State
24 Welborn/Bruning, Anderson
25 Kierberg/Sella, Nova Southeastern

1 Letzeier/Perez, Armstong State 
2 Leon/Vitale, Columbus State 
3 Prats-Milan/Fossa Huergo, Armstong State 
4 Tobar/Utech, Columbus State 

5 Welborn/Bruning, Anderson 
6 Ortiz/Carrillo, Newberry 
7 Boulbin/Pinate, Limestone 
8 Nelms/Watson, Pfieffer 
9 Laing/Nassi, Queens  (NC)
10 Courbis/Mocic, Lander 

 


 

Feb. 28

National Rankings - Teams Region Rankings - Teams
Rank     School   
1 Armstrong State
2 Barry
3 St. Leo
4 BYU-Hawaii
5 Lynn
6 Hawaii Pacific
7 West Florida
8 Columbus State
9 Rollins
10 Nova Southeastern
11 Valdosta State
12 Academy of Art
13 NYIT
14 Cal U of PA
15 UC San Diego
16 St. Mary’s
17 Azusa Pacific
18 Midwestern State
19 Southwest Baptist
20 Drury
21 Northeastern State
22 Point Loma
23 Cal State Los Angeles
24 Concordia
25 Sonoma State
26 Georgia College
27 Wayne State
28 Flagler
29 Queens Univ. of Charlotte
30 Francis Marion
31 Cameron
32 Palm Beach Atlantic
33 St. Edward’s
34 Shorter
35 Lander
36 Tusculum
37 Queen's (NY)
38 Goldey Beacom
39 Grand Valley State
40 Northwood
41 Dallas Baptist
42 Indiana of PA
43 Tampa
44 Florida Tech
45 Florida Southern
46 Newman
47 Wingate
48 West Virginia State
49 USC Aiken
T-50 Arkansas-Fort Smith
T-50 Chestnut Hill

Rank     School
1 Armstrong  
2 Columbus State 
3 Georgia College 
4 Flagler College

5 Queens University 
6 Francis Marion
7 Lander 

8 Tusculum College 
9 Wingate 
10 USC Aiken

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 


 

Nov. 10 (Preseason)

National Rankings - Teams Region Rankings - Teams
Rank     School   
1 Barry  
2 Armstrong State  
3 St. Leo  
4 BYU-Hawaii  
5 Lynn  
6 Hawaii Pacific  
7 West Florida  
8 Columbus State  
9 Rollins  
10 Florida Southern  
11 NYIT  
12 Cal U of PA  
13 Azusa Pacific  
14 Academy of Art  
15 Valdosta State  
16 St. Mary’s  
17 Midwestern State  
18 Southwest Baptist  
19 UC San Diego  
20 Northeastern State  
21 Cal State Los Angeles  
22 Concordia  
23 Sonoma State  
24 Francis Marion  
25 Point Loma
26 Georgia College  
27 Cal State Stanislaus  
28 Wayne State  
29 Drury  
30 Flagler  
31 Cameron  
32 St. Edward's  
33 Lander  
34 Shorter  
35 Nova Southeastern  
36 Harding  
37 Tampa  
38 Queens NY  
39 Tusculum  
40 Goldey Beacom  
41 Chestnut Hill  
42 Grand Valley State  
43 Northwood  
44 Dallas Baptist  
45 Tarleton  
46 Indiana of PA  
47 Wingate  
48 USC Aiken  
49 West Virginia State  
50 Erskine

Rank     School
1 Armstrong State University  
2 Columbus State University  
3 Francis Marion University  
4 Georgia College  
5 Flagler College  
6 Lander University  

7 Tusculum College  
8 Wingate University  
9 USC-Aiken  
10 Erskine College

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


National Rankings - Singles Region Rankings - Singles
Rank     Player     Team
1 Valentine Confalonieri Lynn
2 Dallas Zhang BYU-Hawaii
3 Clara Perez Armstrong State
4 Monika Kochanova West Florida
5 Emma Onila Barry
6 Karen Liu BYU-Hawaii
7 Sonja Larsen Barry
8 Romana Tabak Concordia (NY)
9 Karina Goia Barry
10 Marietta Tuionetoa BYU-Hawaii
11 Carolina Pratts-Milan Armstrong State
12 Beatriz Leon Columbus State

13 Stephanie Hirsch Indianapolis
14 Christina Zentai Southwest Baptist
15 Fanni Varga Southwest Baptist
16 Kayla Casey Midwestern State
17 Kristina Savchenkov Northeastern
18 Kiefer Shaw Cal U of PA
19 Sabrina Keirberg Nova Southeastern
20 Rosie Willig Lynn
21 Michelle Fischer Valdosta State
22 Kyra Scott UC San Diego
23 Linda Fritschken Barry
24 Kwang Suthikindawong Michigan Tech

25 Constanza Mecchi Concordia (NY)
26 Ramona Czakon Cal U of PA
27 Shannon Etten Rollins
28 Natalie Johnson Azusa Pacific
29 Lena Lutzeier Armstrong State
30 Cristina Lopez St. Mary's
31 Soaia Gomez Mercyhurst
32 Anaeve Pain Barry
33 Valeria Kashina Azusa Pacific
34 Caroline Nelhage Tiffin
35 Natalie Gennissen Dallas Baptist
36 Rickmae Torres Dominican
37 Samantha Koelliker Francis Marion
38 Olivia Nelms Pfeiffer
39 Alessia Rosetti NYIT
40 Jenna Plevako Queen's (NY)
41 Carlotta Nassi Queen's (NC)
42 Adrianna Jeffries Mercyhurst
43 Nina Gajdskova Academy of Art
44 Yahsha Moore Wayne State
45 Dora Andrejszki Armstrong State
46 Angie Torres Cameron
47 Mariana Rong St. Mary's
48 Hadeil Ali Drury
49 Brooke Hughes St. Edwards
50 Camila Quesada Northwestern Missouri State

1 Clara Perez Armstrong State 
2 Carolina Prats-Milan Armstrong State 
3 Beatriz Leon Columbus State 
4 Lena Lutzeier Armstrong State 
5 Samantha Koelliker Francis Marion 

6 Olivia Nelms Pfeiffer 
7 Carlotta Nassi Queens  (NC)
8 Dora Andrejszki Armstrong State 
9 Nikola Polcerova of Montevallo
10 Nadine Tusiama USC-Aiken
11 Barbora Sebkova Flagler College

12 Caroline Holland Wingate 
13 Camille Clausse-Pujo Georgia College
14 Raluca Pavel Clayton State 

15 Elena Vasilyeva Lincoln Memorial 
16 Esther Santiago Flagler College
17 Macy Polk Georgia College

18 Layla Tanik Wingate 
19 Camila Tobar Columbus State 
20 Kirsa Utech Columbus State 


National Rankings - Doubles Teams Region Rankings - Doubles
Rank     Players     Team
1 Fritschken/Onila Barry
2 Andrejszki/Lutzeier Armstrong State
3 Zhang/Lui BYU-Hawaii
4 Varga/Zentai Southwest Baptist
5 Confalonieri/Gledacheva Lynn
6 Twelker/Pain Barry
7 Tabak/Mecchi Concordia
8 Mensikova/Ruitort Florida Southern
9 Shaw/Burrell Cal U of PA
10 Kochanova/Faure West Florida
11 Rong/Lopez St. Mary's
12 Leon/Tobar Columbus State
13 Suthijindawong/Cvetanovic Michigan Tech
14 Scott/Mosser UC San Diego
15 Perez/Milan Armstrong State
16 Burinato/Rosetti NYIT
17 Johnson/Ingwaldson Azusa Pacific
18 Briand/Moore Wayne State
19 Denton/Kruseman St. Mary's
20 Savchenkov/Efimenko Northeastern State
21 Gajdoskova/Johansson Academy of Art
22 Bruning/Welborn Anderson University
23 Czakon/Rey Cal U of PA
24 Hughes/Khadzhyan St. Edward's
25 Reshetnikova/Puchkina Northwood

1 Andrejszki/Lutzeier Armstrong State 
2 Leon/Tobar Columbus State 
3 Perez/Prats-Milan Armstrong State 

4 Bruning/Welborn Anderson 
5 Elliott/McDonald Erskine College
6 Clausse-Pujo/Jones Georgia College
7 Courbis/Sancelme Lander 

8 Nelms/Watson Pfeiffer College
9 Laing/Nassi Queens  (NC)
10 Boulbin/Pinate Limestone College