Peach Belt Scoreboard

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Thu. 5 at Young Harris Final L, 4-0
  at Clayton State Final L, 2-1
  at USC Aiken Final W, 2-0
  at Erskine Cancelled
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 2-1
  at Young Harris Final W, 2-1
  at Clayton State Final L, 4-1
  at Belmont Abbey Final L, 4-3
  at North Georgia Final L, 4-1
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 1-0
  at Lander Final L, 3-0
Fri. 6 vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 2nd of 11
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 11th of 11
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 4th of 11
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. Converse Kick-Off @ Spartanburg, S.C. 8th of 8
  Hosted by Converse
  at North Georgia Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Alabama Huntsville Final W, 2-1
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 3rd of 10
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 5th of 10
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 7th of 10
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 2nd of 10
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. Converse Kick-Off @ Spartanburg, S.C. 7th of 9
  Hosted by Converse
  at Eckerd Final L, 1-0
  vs. Augusta University @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-0
  at Lincoln Memorial Final W, 3-0
  vs. Lander @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-2
  Queens Fall Classic
  vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-1
  vs. Francis Marion @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-1
  vs. Augusta University @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-0
  at Georgia College Final L, 3-2
  Bobcat Classic
  at Queens (N.C.) Final W, 3-1
  Queens Fall Classic
Sat. 7 vs. Braves Twilight @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Braves Twilight @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Braves Twilight @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. Cancelled
  vs. Braves Twilight @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Cougar Classic @ Columbus, Ga. 1st of 2
  at Francis Marion Final L, 5-0
  at King (Tenn.) Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Clayton State Final L, 2-0
  vs. Braves Twilight @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Braves Twilight @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. Cancelled
  vs. Braves Twilight @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Braves Twilight @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Cougar Classic @ Smiths Station, Ala. 1st of 2
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 8-0
  at West Georgia Final W, 2-0
  at Florida Tech Final W, 1-0
  at Embry-Riddle Final W, 4-2
  Embry-Riddle Classic
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 2-0
  vs. North Greenville @ Charlotte, N.C. Final W, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final W, 3-2
  UNC Pembroke Tournament
  at UNC Pembroke Final W, 3-2
  at Flagler Final L, 3-0
  vs. Belmont Abbey @ Charlotte, N.C. Final W, 3-2
  @ Queens Fall Classic
  at Georgia College Final W, 3-2
  2019 Bobcat Classic
  vs. Wingate @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Mars Hill @ Harrogate, Tenn. Final W, 3-0
  LMU Tournament
  vs. Barton @ Charlotte, N.C. Final W, 3-2
  vs. Converse @ Charlotte, N.C. Final W, 3-0
  Queens Fall Classic
  at Georgia College Final W, 3-0
  2019 Bobcat Classic
  at Flagler Final W, 3-1
  at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 3-0
  Queens Volleyball Fall Classic
Sun. 8 at West Alabama Final W, 3-0
  at Eckerd Final L, 2-0
  at Francis Marion Final L, 1-0
  at Florida Southern Final L, 1-0
  at Spring Hill Final W, 4-2
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 3-1
  at Valdosta St. Final W, 2-1
  at Flagler Final L, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-0
  at Flagler Final L, 3-0
  St. Augustine, Fla. / Flagler Tournament
Mon. 9 at North Georgia Final L, 2-0
  vs. Cutter Creek Invitational @ Cutter Creek GC- Snow Hill, N.C. 2nd of 4
  Hosted by Barton
  vs. Full Moon BBQ Invitational @ Timberline GC- Calera, Ala. 2nd of 8
  Hosted by Montevallo
  vs. Barry @ Daytona Beach. FL Final W, 8-2
  Embry-Riddle Classic
Tue. 10 at Middle Georgia Final L, 3-2
  Nesmith Field, Cochran, Georgia
  at Barton Final W, 1-0
  at Middle Georgia Final L, 5-2
  Nesmith Field, Cochran, Georgia
  at Young Harris Final W, 2-1
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-1
Wed. 11 at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final L, 3-1
  at Southern Wesleyan Final W, 10-0
  at Young Harris Final L, 5-0
  at Lander Final L, 3-0
  at Shaw Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  at Lander Final L, 7-0
  at USC Aiken Final W, 2-1
  at Francis Marion Final W, 2-1
Thu. 12 at Tampa Final L, 4-2
  at Auburn-Montgomery Final W, 3-1
Fri. 13 vs. Eye Opener @ Spartanburg, S.C. 7th of 7
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  at Lander Final L, 2-1
  vs. Eye Opener @ Spartanburg, S.C. DNS
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  vs. Christian Bros. @ Columbus, Ga. Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at North Georgia Final L, 2-0
  at Columbus State Final L, 3-1
  CSU Collegiate Invitational
  at Georgia College Final W, 3-2
  2019 Bobcat Shootout
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. Final W, 3-2
  USC Aiken Invitational
  at Flagler Final L, 3-1
  at Francis Marion Final L, 3-0
  vs. Emmanuel (Ga.) @ Augusta, Ga. Final W, 3-2
  Jaguar Rumble
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-1
  at Francis Marion Final W, 3-1
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. Final L, 3-1
  USC Aiken Invitational
  at Augusta University Final L, 3-0
  Augusta Volleyball Tournament
  at Flagler Final W, 3-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  Aiken, S.C. / USC Aiken Invite
Sat. 14 vs. Mountain Dew Invitational @ Gainesville, Fla. 5th of 31
  Hosted by Florida
  vs. Mountain Dew Invitational @ Gainesville, Fla. 20th of 31
  Hosted by Florida
  vs. UNG Invitational @ Oakwood, Ga. 7th of 12
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Invitational @ Oakwood, Ga. 10th of 12
  Hosted by North Georgia
  at Lincoln Memorial Final W, 3-1
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 2-0
  at Tampa Final W, 1-0
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final L, 1-0
  at Francis Marion Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  vs. Mountain Dew Invitational @ Gainesville, Fla. 12th of 36
  Hosted by Florida
  vs. Mountain Dew Invitational @ Gainesville, Fla. 21st of 36
  Hosted by Florida
  vs. UNG Invitational @ Oakwood, Ga. 7th of 14
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Invitational @ Oakwood, Ga. 1st of 14
  vs. UNG Invitational @ Oakwood, Ga. DNS
  Hosted by North Georgia
  at Coker Final W, 3-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 2-1
  at Lynn Final W, 3-0
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 2-1
  at Catawba Final L, 3-0
  at Lander Final W, 2-0
  vs. Francis Marion @ Unknown Final L, 3-0
  vs. King (Tenn.) @ Augusta, Ga. Final W, 3-1
  Jaguar Rumble
  at Flagler Final L, 3-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. Final L, 3-0
  at Converse Final W, 3-0
  at Augusta University Final L, 3-0
  at Francis Marion Final W, 3-2
  vs. Georgia College @ Augusta, Ga. Final L, 3-0
  Jaguar Rumble
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  at Augusta University Final L, 3-0
  at Flagler Final W, 3-2
  vs. Eckerd @ Florence, S.C. Final L, 3-0
Sun. 15 at USC Aiken Final W, 3-1
  at Flagler Final W, 2-1
  at Young Harris Final W, 2-0
  at Clayton State Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Georgia College Final W, 2-0
  2019 Bobcat Shootout
  at Columbus State Final W, 2-0
  CSU Collegiate Invitational
  at West Florida Final L, 5-0
Mon. 16 vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Osprey Point - Kiawah Island, S.C. t5th of 18
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Osprey Point - Kiawah Island, S.C. 13th of 18
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Osprey Point - Kiawah Island, S.C. 10th of 18
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Osprey Point - Kiawah Island, S.C. 1st of 18
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Osprey Point - Kiawah Island, S.C. 2nd of 18
Tue. 17 at North Georgia Final W, 2-0
  at Mount Olive Final L, 3-1
  Kornegay Arena
  at Lander Final L, 3-0
  at Augusta University Final L, 3-1
Wed. 18 at Flagler Final W, 2-1
  St. Augustine, Fla.
  at Francis Marion Final L, 1-0
  at Lander Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at USC Aiken Final W, 2-0
  at Auburn-Montgomery Final L, 4-1
  at Chowan Final W, 2-1
  at Georgia College Final L, 3-1
  at Ga. Southwestern Final - 2OT T, 3-3
  at Columbus State * Final W, 1-0
  at Albany St. (Ga.) Final W, 2-0
  at Young Harris Final L, 4-2
  at Limestone Final L, 1-0
  at Flagler Final L, 5-0
  at St. Andrews Final W, 3-0
Thu. 19 at Clayton State Final - OT W, 1-0
Fri. 20 vs. Wingfoot XC Classic @ Cartersville, Ga. 14th of 15
  Hosted by Atlanta Track Club
  vs. Wingfoot XC Classic @ Cartersville, Ga. 8th of 15
  Hosted by Atlanta Track Club
  at Alabama Huntsville Final L, 6-0
  vs. Wingfoot XC Classic @ Cartersville, Ga. 10th of 14
  Hosted by Atlanta Track Club
  vs. Wingfoot XC Classic @ Cartersville, Ga. 3rd of 14
  Hosted by Atlanta Track Club
  vs. Wingfoot XC Classic @ Cartersville, Ga. 14th of 14
  Hosted by Atlanta Track Club
  vs. Georgia College @ Louisville, KY Final W, 3-1
  Bellarmine Tournament
  vs. Francis Marion @ Aiken, SC Final W, 3-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Aiken, S.C. Final W, 3-0
  at Charleston (W.V.) Final W, 3-2
  Bellarmine Tournament
  vs. Francis Marion @ Aiken, SC Final W, 3-2
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Aiken, S.C. Final W, 3-2
  at Lander Final L, 3-2
  at Lindenwood (Mo.) Final L, 3-0
  at West Alabama Final W, 3-1
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-1
Sat. 21 vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C. 3rd of 19
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C. 6th of 19
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C. 13th of 19
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C. 9th of 19
  Hosted by Wingate
  at Francis Marion Final L, 2-0
  at Shorter Final L, 7-0
  at Young Harris Final L, 2-1
  at Clayton State Final L, 3-0
  at Flagler Final W, 2-0
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C. 3rd of 20
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C. 6th of 20
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C. 17th of 20
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C. 4th of 20
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Old South GC - Bluffton, S.C. t6th of 14
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Old South GC - Bluffton, S.C. t11th of 14
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Old South GC - Bluffton, S.C. 5th of 14
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Old South GC - Bluffton, S.C. 8th of 14
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  at Columbus State Final W, 1-0
  at Shorter Final W, 2-1
  at Francis Marion Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Flagler Final L, 3-2
  St. Augustine, Fla.
  vs. Georgia College @ Louisville, KY Final W, 3-1
  Bellarmine Tournament
  vs. Converse @ Aiken, SC Final W, 3-0
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Aiken, S.C. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Flagler @ St. Charles, Mo. Final L, 3-1
  vs. Montevallo @ Livingston, AL Final W, 3-1
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-0
  at Bellarmine Final L, 3-0
  Bellarmine Tournament
  at Belmont Abbey Final L, 3-2
  vs. Francis Marion @ Aiken, S.C. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Augusta University @ Livingston, AL Final L, 3-1
  vs. Flagler @ St. Charles, Mo. Final L, 3-1
  at Lander Final L, 3-0
  Belmont Abbey Invite
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
Sun. 22 at West Georgia Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at West Alabama Cancelled
Mon. 23 vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus CC - Columbus, Ga. 17th of 17
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus CC - Columbus, Ga. t5th of 17
  vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus CC - Columbus, Ga. 1st of 17
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ The Palencia Club - St. Augustine, Fla. 2nd of 14
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ The Palencia Club - St. Augustine, Fla. 10th of 14
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ The Palencia Club - St. Augustine, Fla. 5th of 14
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ The Palencia Club - St. Augustine, Fla. t7th of 14
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. DBU Classic @ Robson Ranch GC- Denton, Texas 9th of 13
  Hosted by Dallas Baptist University
  at Young Harris Cancelled
Tue. 24 at Shorter Final W, 5-0
  at Wingate Final L, 3-1
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Wingate, N.C. Final W, 3-0
  at Francis Marion Final L, 3-0
  at Augusta University Final L, 3-0
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final W, 3-1
Wed. 25 at Young Harris Final W, 1-0
  at Catawba Final L, 5-3
  at Palm Beach Atl. Final L, 3-1
  at Southern Wesleyan Final W, 4-2
  at Coker Final L, 1-0
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 6-2
  at Columbus State Final L, 3-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 2-0
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 5-0
  at USC Aiken Final W, 2-1
  at Queens (N.C.) Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Saint Leo Final W, 2-0
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final L, 1-0
  @Anderson Civic Center
Fri. 27 vs. Clayton State XC Challenge @ Morrow, Ga. 2nd of 4
  vs. Clayton State XC Challenge @ Morrow, Ga. 3rd of 4
  Hosted by Clayton State
  vs. Clayton State XC Challenge @ Morrow, Ga. 1st of 4
  Hosted by Clayton State
  vs. Queen City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C. 1st of 43
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queen City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C. 3rd of 43
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queen City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C. 23rd of 43
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Clayton State XC Challenge @ Morrow, Ga. 2nd of 8
  vs. Clayton State XC Challenge @ Morrow, Ga. 1st of 8
  Hosted by Clayton State
  vs. Clayton State XC Challenge @ Morrow, Ga. 7th of 8
  Hosted by Clayton State
  vs. Queen City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C. 9th of 39
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queen City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C. 4th of 39
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queen City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C. 14th of 39
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queen City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C. 5th of 39
  Hosted by Queens
  at Francis Marion Final L, 3-0
  at Lander * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 28 vs. Trevecca D2 Showcase @ Nashville, Tenn. 5th of 10
  Hosted by Trevecca Nazarene
  vs. Willie Laster Invitational @ Albany, Ga. 9th of 10
  Hosted by Albany State
  vs. Flying Fleet Invitational @ Due West, S.C. 4th of 7
  Hosted by Erskine
  at Montevallo Final L, 3-2
  at Flagler Final L, 8-1
  at Auburn-Montgomery Final L, 2-0
  at Eckerd Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Young Harris Final L, 8-1
  vs. Trevecca D2 Showcase @ Nashville, Tenn. 3rd of 10
  Hosted by Trevecca Nazarene
  vs. Willie Laster Invitational @ Albany, Ga. 1st of 7
  Hosted by Albany State
  vs. Flying Fleet Invitational @ Due West, S.C. 3rd of 6
  Hosted by Erskine
  at Flagler * Final L, 5-1
  at North Georgia * Final L, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Georgia College * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Albany St. (Ga.) * Final L, 2-0
  at Shorter Final W, 3-2
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 3-2
Mon. 30 vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Achasta GC - Dahlonega, Ga. 2nd of 14
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Achasta GC - Dahlonega, Ga. 9th of 14
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Achasta GC - Dahlonega, Ga. 13th of 14
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Achasta GC - Dahlonega, Ga. 6th of 14
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. Firestone Invitational @ Firestone CC - Akron, Ohio 1st of 15
  Hosted by Akron
  vs. Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate @ Ocean Ridge Plantation, Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. 4th of 8
  Co-Hosted by Lenoir-Ryhne and Lincoln Memorial
 
October
Tue. 1 at Flagler Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at West Georgia Final L, 3-2
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  at Coker Final L, 3-1
Wed. 2 at Limestone Final L, 2-0
  at Southern Wesleyan Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Mount Olive Final W, 3-1
  at Columbus State * Final W, 2-1
  at Georgia College * Final W, 4-0
  at Young Harris * Final L, 2-0
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 3-1
  at USC Aiken * Final W, 3-0
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 5-0
Thu. 3 at North Georgia Final L, 2-1
Fri. 4 at Flagler * Final W, 3-2
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 5 vs. Upstate Invitational @ Spartanburg, S.C. 10th of 10
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  vs. Foothills Invitational @ Jacksonville, Ala. 10th of 25
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  vs. Charleston Classic @ Johns Island, S.C. 4th of 8
  Hosted by College of Charleston
  at North Georgia * Final L, 2-0
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 3-1
  at Lander * Final L, 2-0
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 2-0
  vs. Foothills Invitational @ Jacksonville, Ala. 9th of 21
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  vs. Charleston Classic @ Johns Island, S.C. 4th of 8
  Hosted by College of Charleston
  vs. Upstate Invitational @ Spartanburg, S.C. DNS
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  at Flagler * Final L, 2-1
  at Young Harris * Final L, 1-0
  at North Georgia * Final L, 2-1
  at Albany St. (Ga.) * Final - OT W, 5-4
  at Lander * Final - OT L, 3-2
  Aramark serving beer/wine
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 3-0
  at Flagler * Final L, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke * Final W, 3-1
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 7 vs. Golfweek NCAA DII Fall Preview @ Mission Inn-El Campeon - Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla. 6th of 13
  Hosted by Golfweek
  vs. Golfweek NCAA DII Fall Preview @ Mission Inn-El Campeon - Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla. 8th of 13
  Hosted by Golfweek
  vs. Musgrove Mill Intercollegiate @ Musgrove Mill GC - Clinton, S.C. 6th of 8
  Hosted by Presbyterian
  vs. Shark Invitational @ PGA National - Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 3rd of 11
  Hosted by Nova Southeastern
  vs. Golf Week NCAA Division II Fall Preview @ Mission Inn-El Campeon GC- Howley-in-the-Hills,Fla. 8th of 12
  Hosted by Golf Week
  vs. Golf Week NCAA Division II Fall Preview @ Mission Inn-El Campeon GC- Howley-in-the-Hills,Fla. 7th of 12
  Hosted by Golf Week
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ CC of Salisbury- Salisbury,N.C. 10th of 16
  Hosted by Catawba College
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ CC of Salisbury- Salisbury,N.C. 2nd of 16
  Hosted by Catawba College
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ CC of Salisbury- Salisbury,N.C. 9th of 16
  Hosted by Catawba College
Tue. 8 at Embry-Riddle Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Paine Final W, 3-0
  at Catawba Final W, 3-1
Wed. 9 at Young Harris Final L, 2-1
  at Limestone Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Francis Marion Final W, 2-1
  at Flagler * Final L, 7-1
  at Columbus State * Final L, 4-0
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 3-2
  at North Georgia * Final L, 3-0
  at Georgia College * Final L, 3-0
  at Lander * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Aramark serving beer/wine
Fri. 11 vs. Royals Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C. 10th of 57
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. FSU Invitational @ Tallahassee, Fla. 19th of 24
  Hosted by Florida State
  vs. Royals Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C. 24th of 63
  Hosted by Queens
  at Mars Hill Final L, 3-1
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Jefferson City, TN Final W, 3-1
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 3-0
  SAC/PBC Crossover
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final W, 3-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final W, 3-1
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  at Adelphi Final W, 3-0
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Jefferson City, TN Final W, 3-1
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 3-0
  SAC/PBC Crossover
  at Mars Hill Final W, 3-1
  PBC/SAC Regional Crossover
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Molloy @ Garden City, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
Sat. 12 vs. Lewis Crossover @ Romeoville, Ill. 15th of 34
  Hosted by Lewis
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 5th of 13
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 1st of 13
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. 2nd of 13
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 13th of 13
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 6th of 13
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 8th of 13
  Hosted by Georgia College
  at Clayton State Final W, 2-1
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 2-0
  at Lander * Final L, 2-1
  Aramark serving beer/wine
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 4-0
  vs. Lewis Crossover @ Romeoville, Ill. 17th of 36
  Hosted by Lewis
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 5th of 14
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 2nd of 14
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 4th of 14
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 7th of 14
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 1st of 14
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 10th of 14
  Hosted by Georgia College
  at UNC Pembroke * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 1-0
  at Young Harris * Final L, 3-1
  at Clayton State * Final W, 3-1
  at USC Aiken * Final W, 3-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final W, 3-1
  at Francis Marion Final L, 3-0
  at Queens (N.Y.) Final W, 3-0
  at Mars Hill Final L, 3-0
  SAC/Peach Belt Crossover
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Jefferson City, TN Final L, 3-2
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 3-1
  PBC/SAC Regional Crossover
  vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Mars Hill, N.C. Final L, 3-0
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Jefferson City, TN Final W, 3-2
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 3-1
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  at Mars Hill Final W, 3-0
  SAC/Peach Belt Crossover
Mon. 14 vs. Copperhead Championship @ Innsbrook Resort - Palm Harbor, Fla. 11th of 17
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Innsbrook Resort - Palm Harbor, Fla. 2nd of 17
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Copperhead GC - Palm Harbor, Fla. 4th of 17
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Innsbrook Resort - Palm Harbor, Fla. 15th of 17
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. USCA Invitational @ Aiken, S.C. 1st of 2
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Achasta GC - Dahlonega, Ga. 1st of 15
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Achusta GC- Dahlonega, Ga. 6th of 15
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. North Georgia @ Achusta GC- Dahlonega, Ga. 2nd of 15
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Achusta GC- Dahlonega, Ga. 7th of 15
  Hosted by North Georgia
Tue. 15 at North Greenville Final W, 1-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-0
  at Augusta University Final L, 3-1
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-1
  at Limestone Final L, 3-2
  at Francis Marion Final L, 3-2
  at Paine Final W, 3-0
Wed. 16 at Chowan Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final W, 1-0
  at Lander Final W, 3-1
  at Erskine Final L, 2-1
  at Columbus State Final L, 1-0
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final W, 3-0
  @Anderson Civic Center
  at Clayton State * Final L, 3-0
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 2-0
  at Georgia College * Final L, 2-1
  at Flagler Final L, 9-1
Thu. 17 at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 3-0
Fri. 18 vs. Garden City Classic @ Augusta, Ga. 1st of 3
  at Garden City Classic 2nd of 3
  vs. Garden City Classic @ Augusta, Ga. 1st of 3
  vs. Garden City Classic @ Augusta, Ga. 3rd of 3
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 3-0
  at Lander * Final L, 3-2
  at Flagler * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 19 vs. Sand Shark XC Invitational @ Hardeeville, S.C. 11th of 17
  Hosted by USC Beaufort
  vs. Berry Invitational @ Rome, Ga. 15th of 15
  Hosted by Berry
  vs. Berry Invitational @ Rome, Ga. DNS
  Hosted by Berry
  at North Georgia * Final W, 1-0
  at Young Harris * Final L, 3-2
  vs. Sand Shark XC Invitational @ Hardeeville, S.C. 14th of 19
  Hosted by USC Beaufort
  vs. Berry Invitational @ Rome, Ga. 7th of 13
  Hosted by Berry
  vs. Berry Invitational @ Rome, Ga. 12th of 13
  Hosted by Berry
  at Lander * Final L, 2-1
  Aramark serving beer/wine
  at Flagler * Final L, 3-1
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 3-1
  at Lander * Final L, 3-2
Sun. 20 at USC Aiken * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at Flagler * Final W, 2-1
  at Clayton State * Final W, 3-1
  at Flagler * Final L, 4-0
  at Columbus State * Final L, 9-0
  at Albany St. (Ga.) * Final W, 4-0
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Mon. 21 vs. Matt Dyas Invitational @ Oak Mountain GC - Carrollton, Ga. 5th of 11
  Hosted by West Georgia
  vs. Queens Fall Invitational @ Irish Creek GG - Charlotte, N.C. 1st of 19
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queens Fall Invitational @ Irish Creek GG - Charlotte, N.C. 10th of 19
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queens Fall Invitational @ Irish Creek GG - Charlotte, N.C. 8th of 19
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queens Fall Invitational @ Irish Creek GG - Charlotte, N.C. 3rd of 19
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queens Fall Invitational @ Irish Creek GG - Charlotte, N.C. 7th of 19
  Hosted by Queens
  at Francis Marion Final L, 4-0
  vs. 17th Annual Flagler Fall Slam @ Marsh Creek CC - St. Augustine, Fla. 9th of 17
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Flagler @ Marsh Creek CC- St.Augustine, Fla. 7th of 17
Tue. 22 at Augusta University * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 23 at Clayton State * Final L, 5-3
  at Mars Hill Final L, 4-1
  at Lander Final L, 1-0
  at North Georgia * Final L, 1-0
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 1-0
  at Albany St. (Ga.) * Final W, 4-1
  at Young Harris * Final L, 3-0
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 7-1
  at USC Aiken * Final W, 2-0
  at Francis Marion Final L, 3-1
Thu. 24 at Lander * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 25 at North Greenville Final W, 3-2
  at Georgia College * Final L, 3-2
  at Augusta University * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. 1st of 11
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. 6th of 11
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. 4th of 11
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. 2nd of 11
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. 7th of 11
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. 6th of 11
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. 11th of 11
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. 8th of 11
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. 3rd of 11
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. 10th of 11
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C. 9th of 11
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  at North Georgia * Final W, 2-0
  at Clayton State * Final W, 2-0
  at Flagler * Final L, 4-2
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 2-0
* Conference