Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 6 vs. Augusta University @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-0
  at Lincoln Memorial Final W, 3-0
  vs. Lander @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-2
  Queens Fall Classic
  vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-1
  vs. Francis Marion @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-1
  vs. Augusta University @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-0
  at Georgia College Final L, 3-2
  Bobcat Classic
  at Queens (N.C.) Final W, 3-1
  Queens Fall Classic
Sat. 7 vs. North Greenville @ Charlotte, N.C. Final W, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final W, 3-2
  UNC Pembroke Tournament
  at UNC Pembroke Final W, 3-2
  at Flagler Final L, 3-0
  vs. Belmont Abbey @ Charlotte, N.C. Final W, 3-2
  @ Queens Fall Classic
  at Georgia College Final W, 3-2
  2019 Bobcat Classic
  vs. Wingate @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-0
  at Mars Hill Final W, 3-0
  LMU Tournament
  vs. Barton @ Charlotte, N.C. Final W, 3-2
  vs. Converse @ Charlotte, N.C. Final W, 3-0
  Queens Fall Classic
  at Georgia College Final W, 3-0
  2019 Bobcat Classic
  at Flagler Final W, 3-1
  at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 3-0
  Queens Volleyball Fall Classic
Sun. 8 at Flagler Final L, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-0
  at Flagler Final L, 3-0
  St. Augustine, Fla. / Flagler Tournament
Tue. 10 at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-1
Fri. 13 vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. Final W, 3-2
  USC Aiken Invitational
  at Flagler Final L, 3-1
  at Francis Marion Final L, 3-0
  vs. Emmanuel (Ga.) @ Augusta, Ga. Final W, 3-2
  Jaguar Rumble
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-1
  at Francis Marion Final W, 3-1
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. Final L, 3-1
  USC Aiken Invitational
  at Augusta University Final L, 3-0
  Augusta Volleyball Tournament
  at Flagler Final W, 3-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  Aiken, S.C. / USC Aiken Invite
Sat. 14 at Francis Marion Final L, 3-0
  vs. Georgia College @ Augusta, Ga. Final L, 3-1
  Jaguar Rumble
  at Flagler Final L, 3-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. (USC Aiken Invite) Final L, 3-0
  at Converse Final W, 3-0
  at Augusta University Final L, 3-0
  at Francis Marion Final W, 3-2
  vs. Albany St. (Ga.) @ Augusta, Ga. Final W, 3-0
  Jaguar Rumble
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  at Augusta University Final L, 3-0
  at Flagler Final W, 3-2
  vs. Eckerd @ Florence, S.C. Final L, 3-0
Tue. 17 at Mount Olive 6:00 PM
  Kornegay Arena
  at Lander 7:00 PM
  at Augusta University 7:00 PM
Wed. 18 at St. Andrews 6:00 PM
Fri. 20 vs. Truman @ Louisville, Ky. 11:00 AM
  Bellarmine Tournament
  vs. Francis Marion @ Aiken, SC 12:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 2:30 PM
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Aiken, S.C. 2:30 PM
  vs. Charleston (W.V.) @ Louisville, Ky. 3:15 PM
  Bellarmine Tournament
  vs. Francis Marion @ Aiken, SC 5:00 PM
  vs. Converse @ Aiken, S.C. 5:00 PM
  at West Alabama 6:00 PM
  at Lander 6:00 PM
  at Lindenwood (Mo.) 6:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 7:30 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Montevallo @ Livingston, Ala. 9:00 AM
  vs. Trevecca Nazarene @ Louisville, Ky. 9:00 AM
  Bellarmine Tournament
  vs. Francis Marion @ Aiken, SC 10:00 AM
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Aiken, S.C. 10:00 AM
  vs. Maryville (Mo.) @ St. Charles, Mo. 11:00 AM
  at USC Aiken 12:30 PM
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Aiken, S.C. 12:30 PM
  at Bellarmine 1:15 PM
  Bellarmine Tournament
  at Belmont Abbey 2:00 PM
  vs. Francis Marion @ Aiken, SC 3:00 PM
  vs. Southern Ark. @ Livingston, Ala. 3:00 PM
  vs. McKendree @ St. Charles, Mo. 3:00 PM
  vs. Lander @ Belmont, N.C. 4:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey Invite
  at USC Aiken 5:30 PM
Tue. 24 at Wingate 2:30 PM
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Wingate, N.C. 4:30 PM
  at Francis Marion 6:00 PM
  at Augusta University 7:00 PM
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) 7:00 PM
Fri. 27 at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
  at Lander * 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Shorter 2:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  at West Georgia 7:00 PM
  at Coker 7:00 PM
Fri. 4 at Flagler * 6:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 7:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Flagler * 2:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 2:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 2:00 PM
Tue. 8 at Paine 7:00 PM
  at Catawba 7:00 PM
Fri. 11 at Mars Hill 11:00 AM
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Jefferson City, Tenn. 1:00 PM
  at Carson-Newman 1:00 PM
  SAC/PBC Crossover
  vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Mars Hill, N.C. 1:00 PM
  vs. Lander @ Mars Hill, N.C. 4:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  at Adelphi 5:00 PM
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Jefferson City, Tenn. 5:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  at Carson-Newman 5:00 PM
  SAC/PBC Crossover
  at Mars Hill 6:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Regional Crossover
  at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
  vs. Molloy @ Garden City, N.Y. 7:30 PM
Sat. 12 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Jefferson City, Tenn. 11:00 AM
  at Francis Marion 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 12:00 PM
  at Mars Hill 1:00 PM
  SAC/Peach Belt Crossover
  vs. Lander @ Jefferson City, Tenn. 1:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  at Carson-Newman 1:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Regional Crossover
  vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Mars Hill, N.C. 4:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Jefferson City, Tenn. 5:00 PM
  at Carson-Newman 5:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  at Mars Hill 6:00 PM
  SAC/Peach Belt Crossover
Tue. 15 at UNC Pembroke 5:00 PM
  at Augusta University 6:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 7:00 PM
  at Limestone 7:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
  at Paine 7:00 PM
Fri. 18 at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  at Lander * 7:00 PM
  at Flagler * 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Flagler * 2:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 2:00 PM
  at Lander * 2:00 PM
Tue. 22 at Augusta University * 7:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
Thu. 24 at Lander * 7:00 PM
Fri. 25 at Georgia College * 7:00 PM
  at North Greenville 7:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 7:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Georgia College * 12:00 PM
  vs. Converse @ Gaffney, S.C. 1:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 2:00 PM
  at Limestone 3:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Chowan 6:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) 7:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 7:00 PM
  at Lander * 7:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Lander * 2:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 2:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 2:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Georgia College * 7:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 7:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
  at Flagler 7:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Francis Marion * 12:00 PM
  at Flagler * 2:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 2:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 4:00 PM
Fri. 15 at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 7:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 7:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Georgia College * 2:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 2:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 2:00 PM
Fri. 22 vs. TBD @ Aiken, S.C. TBA
  2019 Peach Belt Quarterfinal
  vs. Peach Belt Conference Tournament @ Aiken, S.C. TBA
  at USC Aiken TBA
  PBC Tournament
Sat. 23 vs. Peach Belt Conference Tournament @ Aiken, S.C. TBA
  at USC Aiken TBA
  PBC Tournament
Sun. 24 vs. Peach Belt Conference Tournament @ Aiken, S.C. TBA
  at USC Aiken TBA
  PBC Tournament
 
December
Thu. 5 at USC Aiken TBA
  NCAA Tournament
Fri. 6 at USC Aiken TBA
  NCAA Tournament
Sat. 7 at USC Aiken TBA
  NCAA Tournament
* Conference