Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Thu. 5 at Young Harris Final W, 2-1
  at Clayton State Final L, 4-1
  at Belmont Abbey Final L, 4-3
  at North Georgia Final L, 4-1
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 1-0
  at Lander Final L, 3-0
Fri. 6 at Eckerd Final L, 1-0
Sat. 7 at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 8-0
  at West Georgia Final W, 2-0
  at Florida Tech Final W, 1-0
  at Embry-Riddle Final W, 4-2
  Embry-Riddle Classic
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 2-0
Sun. 8 at Francis Marion Final L, 1-0
  at Florida Southern Final L, 1-0
  at Spring Hill Final W, 4-2
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 3-1
  at Valdosta St. Final W, 2-1
Mon. 9 vs. Barry @ Daytona Beach. FL Final W, 8-2
  Embry-Riddle Classic
Tue. 10 at Barton Final W, 1-0
  at Middle Georgia Final L, 5-2
  Nesmith Field, Cochran, Georgia
  at Young Harris Final W, 2-1
Wed. 11 at Shaw Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  at Lander Final L, 7-0
  at USC Aiken Final W, 2-1
  at Francis Marion Final W, 2-1
Thu. 12 at Auburn-Montgomery Final W, 3-1
Fri. 13 vs. Christian Bros. @ Columbus, Ga. Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at North Georgia Final L, 2-0
  at Columbus State Final L, 3-1
  CSU Collegiate Invitational
  at Georgia College Final W, 3-2
  2019 Bobcat Shootout
Sat. 14 at Coker Final W, 3-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 2-1
  at Lynn Final W, 3-0
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 2-1
  at Catawba Final L, 3-0
  at Lander Final W, 2-0
Sun. 15 at Young Harris Final W, 2-0
  at Clayton State Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Georgia College Final W, 2-0
  2019 Bobcat Shootout
  at Columbus State Final W, 2-0
  CSU Collegiate Invitational
  at West Florida Final L, 5-0
Wed. 18 at Chowan Final W, 2-1
  at Georgia College Final L, 3-1
  at Ga. Southwestern Final - 2OT T, 3-3
  at Columbus State * Final W, 1-0
  at Albany St. (Ga.) Final W, 2-0
  at Young Harris Final L, 4-2
  at Limestone Final L, 1-0
  at Flagler Final L, 5-0
Sat. 21 at Columbus State Final W, 1-0
  at Shorter Final W, 2-1
  at Francis Marion Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Flagler Final L, 3-2
  St. Augustine, Fla.
Sun. 22 at West Georgia Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at West Alabama Cancelled
Mon. 23 at Young Harris Cancelled
Wed. 25 at Columbus State Final L, 3-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 2-0
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 5-0
  at USC Aiken Final W, 2-1
  at Queens (N.C.) Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Saint Leo Final W, 2-0
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final L, 1-0
  @Anderson Civic Center
Sat. 28 at Flagler * Final L, 5-1
  at North Georgia * Final L, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Georgia College * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Albany St. (Ga.) * Final L, 2-0
 
October
Wed. 2 at Columbus State * Final W, 2-1
  at Georgia College * Final W, 4-0
  at Young Harris * Final L, 2-0
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 3-1
  at USC Aiken * Final W, 3-0
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 5 at Flagler * Final L, 2-1
  at Young Harris * Final L, 1-0
  at North Georgia * Final L, 2-1
  at Albany St. (Ga.) * Final - OT W, 5-4
  at Lander * Final - OT L, 3-2
  Aramark serving beer/wine
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 9 at Flagler * Final L, 7-1
  at Columbus State * Final L, 4-0
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 3-2
  at North Georgia * Final L, 3-0
  at Georgia College * Final L, 3-0
  at Lander * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Aramark serving beer/wine
Sat. 12 at UNC Pembroke * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 1-0
  at Young Harris * Final L, 3-1
  at Clayton State * Final W, 3-1
  at USC Aiken * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 15 at North Greenville 3:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Columbus State 1:00 PM
  at Anderson (S.C.) 5:00 PM
  @Anderson Civic Center
  at Clayton State * 6:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 6:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 7:00 PM
  at Flagler 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Albany St. (Ga.) * 1:00 PM
  at Clayton State * 1:00 PM
  at Lander * 1:00 PM
  Aramark serving beer/wine
  at Flagler * 1:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 2:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 7:00 PM
Wed. 23 at North Georgia * 5:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 5:00 PM
  at Albany St. (Ga.) * 5:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 6:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 7:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
Sat. 26 at UNC Pembroke * 11:00 AM
  at North Georgia * 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 3:00 PM
  at Albany St. (Ga.) * 3:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 5:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
Wed. 30 at Young Harris * 5:00 PM
  at Flagler * 6:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 7:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
  at Clayton State * 7:00 PM
  at Lander * 7:00 PM
  Aramark serving beer/wine
 
November
Sat. 2 at Columbus State * 1:00 PM
  at Flagler * 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 1:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 5:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:30 PM
Tue. 5 at Emmanuel (GA) 5:30 PM
  at Converse * 6:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Georgia College * 7:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Young Harris * 1:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Albany St. (Ga.) * 1:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 4:00 PM
  at Lander * 7:00 PM
  Aramark serving beer/wine
Tue. 12 at TBD TBA
  Peach Belt Quarterfinal
  at TBD TBA
  PBC Tournament
* Conference