2018 Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Thu. 30 USC Aiken   Mars Hill   4:00 PM
  Converse   North Georgia   5:00 PM
  Chowan   UNC Pembroke   5:00 PM
  Georgia College   Anderson (S.C.)   5:00 PM
  Flagler   Florida Southern   6:00 PM
  Lakeland, FL
  Lander   North Greenville   7:00 PM
Fri. 31 Francis Marion   Newberry   2:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 1 UNC Pembroke   Queens (N.C.)   5:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Emmanuel (GA)   5:00 PM
  Anderson (S.C.)   North Georgia   6:00 PM
  Mars Hill   Lander   7:00 PM
  USC Aiken   Lenoir-Rhyne   7:00 PM
  Young Harris   Limestone   7:00 PM
Sun. 2 Florida Southern   Georgia College   1:00 PM
  Milledgeville, GA
  Carson-Newman   Columbus State   2:30 PM
Mon. 3 Catawba   USC Aiken   2:00 PM
  Flagler   Tampa   7:00 PM
Wed. 5 Newberry   Lander   5:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Southern Wesleyan   5:00 PM
  Lincoln Memorial   Young Harris   5:00 PM
  Coker   Francis Marion   5:00 PM
  North Greenville   USC Aiken   6:00 PM
Thu. 6 Lee   North Georgia   7:00 PM
Fri. 7 Mars Hill   Francis Marion   5:00 PM
  Catawba Classic @ Salisbury, N.C.
  Flagler   Embry-Riddle   7:00 PM
  Montevallo   Georgia College   8:00 PM
  2018 Bobcat Shootout
Sat. 8 Anderson (S.C.)   UNC Pembroke   4:00 PM
  Lander   Wingate   7:00 PM
Sun. 9 West Florida   Young Harris   12:00 PM
  Columbus State   Rollins   12:00 PM
  Winter Park, Fla.
  Ga. Southwestern   Spring Hill   1:00 PM
  Lincoln Memorial   USC Aiken   1:00 PM
  West Georgia   Georgia College   3:00 PM
  2018 Bobcat Shootout
  Francis Marion   Catawba   3:00 PM
Wed. 12 North Georgia   Limestone   5:00 PM
  Tampa   Georgia College   5:00 PM
  @ Valdosta, Ga.
  Lander   Erskine   5:00 PM
  Florida Tech   Flagler   7:00 PM
  Middle Georgia   Ga. Southwestern   7:30 PM
Sat. 15 UNC Pembroke *   Columbus State   1:00 PM
  Flagler *   Young Harris   1:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Francis Marion   2:00 PM
  Warner University   Ga. Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Clayton State *   USC Aiken   6:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Lander   7:00 PM
Wed. 19 Ga. Southwestern *   Clayton State   TBA
  Columbus State *   Flagler   4:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   UNC Pembroke   5:00 PM
  Georgia College *   North Georgia   5:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Lander   7:00 PM
Sat. 22 Flagler *   Clayton State   1:00 PM
  North Georgia *   UNC Pembroke   1:00 PM
  Lander *   Columbus State   3:00 PM
  Young Harris *   Francis Marion   4:30 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Georgia College   5:00 PM
Wed. 26 UNC Pembroke   Catawba   5:00 PM
  Flagler *   USC Aiken   5:00 PM
  Columbus State *   Young Harris   5:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Ga. Southwestern   6:00 PM
  Lander *   Clayton State   7:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Francis Marion   7:30 PM
Fri. 28 Georgia College   Albany St. (Ga.)   5:00 PM
Sat. 29 Young Harris *   Lander   1:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   North Georgia   3:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Ga. Southwestern   5:30 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   Flagler   7:30 PM
 
October
Tue. 2 Young Harris   South Carolina St.   4:00 PM
  Converse   UNC Pembroke   5:00 PM
  Columbia (S.C.)   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
Wed. 3 Shaw   Ga. Southwestern   1:00 PM
  West Georgia   North Georgia   5:00 PM
  Erskine   USC Aiken   6:00 PM
  Georgia College   North Greenville   7:00 PM
Sat. 6 Clayton State *   UNC Pembroke   1:00 PM
  Lander *   North Georgia   1:00 PM
  Flagler *   Georgia College   3:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Young Harris   3:00 PM
  Columbus State *   USC Aiken   3:30 PM
  Albany St. (Ga.)   Francis Marion   4:30 PM
Wed. 10 Columbus State   Catawba   3:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Flagler   3:30 PM
  North Georgia *   Clayton State   5:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   Lander   5:00 PM
  Young Harris *   Georgia College   6:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   Francis Marion   7:30 PM
Sat. 13 North Georgia *   Flagler   1:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Columbus State   3:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Clayton State   3:30 PM
  USC Aiken *   Young Harris   4:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   Ga. Southwestern   7:00 PM
Mon. 15 UNC Pembroke   Mount Olive   7:00 PM
  Amon Field
Wed. 17 Young Harris *   North Georgia   5:00 PM
  Palm Beach Atl.   Flagler   5:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Columbus State   6:00 PM
  Lander *   USC Aiken   6:00 PM
  Clayton State *   Georgia College   7:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   UNC Pembroke   7:30 PM
Sat. 20 UNC Pembroke *   Georgia College   3:30 PM
  Clayton State *   Young Harris   5:00 PM
  Columbus State *   Francis Marion   5:30 PM
  Flagler *   Lander   7:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   Ga. Southwestern   7:30 PM
Tue. 23 UNC Pembroke   Lenoir-Rhyne   7:00 PM
  Converse   Georgia College   7:00 PM
Wed. 24 Tusculum   Columbus State   1:00 PM
  USC Aiken   Belmont Abbey   3:30 PM
  Flagler   Eckerd   5:00 PM
  Coker   Lander   6:00 PM
  Albany St. (Ga.)   Ga. Southwestern   7:00 PM
  Francis Marion   Queens (N.C.)   7:00 PM
Fri. 26 Young Harris *   UNC Pembroke   2:00 PM
Sat. 27 Georgia College *   USC Aiken   1:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Flagler   3:00 PM
  Lander *   Ga. Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Columbus State *   North Georgia   6:00 PM
Tue. 30 TBA   Georgia College   TBA
  PBC Quarterfinal
* Conference