Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
November
Fri. 8 vs. Clayton State @ Anderson, S.C. Final L, 78-74
  vs. Lees-McRae @ Franklin Springs, Ga. Final W, 73-60
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final L, 86-65
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final W, 73-51
  vs. Barton @ Central, S.C. (Tysinger Gymnasium) Final L, 77-33
  at Lander Final L, 92-65
  PBC/SAC Challenge
  at Southern Wesleyan Final W, 66-49
  Conference Carolinas/Peach Belt Conference Challenge
  vs. USC Aiken @ Finis Horne Arena Final W, 80-66
Sat. 9 vs. Wingate @ Anderson, S.C. (Abney Center) Final L, 68-59
  Conference Challenge
  vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Finis Horne Arena Final L, 82-70
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final L, 68-61
  at Lander ^ Final W, 77-69
  PBC/SAC Challenge
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Central, S.C. (Tysinger Gymnasium) Final W, 65-39
  Conference Carolinas/Peach Belt Conference Challenge
  at North Georgia Final L, 79-53
  at Southern Wesleyan Final W, 55-43
  Conference Carolinas/Peach Belt Challenge
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final L, 65-62
Mon. 11 at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 89-35
Tue. 12 at Tusculum Final L, 93-62
Wed. 13 at Florida Southern Final L, 78-69
  at Barton Final W, 80-68
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 63-60
Thu. 14 at Lander Final L, 93-47
  District 50 Education Game
  at Young Harris Final L, 69-66
Fri. 15 at Embry-Riddle Final W, 83-76
  vs. Tusculum @ Dahlonega, Ga. Final L, 76-52
  UNG Nighthawk Classic
  at Clayton State Final L, 82-78
  Florida Tech Tip-off
  at Columbus State Final L, 82-71
  PBC/SIAC Challenge
  at North Georgia Final L, 82-67
  vs. Fort Valley St. @ Columbus, Ga. Final W, 72-71
Sat. 16 at Florida Tech Final W, 75-53
  vs. Georgia College @ Dahlonega, Ga. Final L, 59-54
  UNG Nighthawk Classic
  at Columbus State Final L, 96-49
  PBC/SIAC Challenge
  at North Georgia Final L, 75-55
  vs. Ga. Southwestern @ Columbus, Ga...Lumpkin Center Final L, 81-66
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final W, 65-56
  at Augusta University Final W, 67-61
Mon. 18 at Francis Marion Final L, 75-54
Tue. 19 at Lander Final L, 77-70
  at Flagler Final W, 71-57
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 80-65
Wed. 20 at Wingate Final L, 60-41
  at Chowan Final W, 71-66
  at USC Aiken Final L, 82-56
  at Flagler Final L, 84-72
  at Albany St. (Ga.) Final L, 62-41
  at Queens (N.C.) Final W, 70-50
Fri. 22 vs. Carson-Newman @ Dahlonega, Ga. Final W, 78-68
  at North Georgia Final L, 84-62
Sat. 23 at Augusta University Final L, 68-61
  at Francis Marion Final L, 72-64
  vs. Clayton State @ Dahlonega, Ga. Final W, 61-60
  at Converse Final W, 64-57
  at Limestone Final L, 82-69
  at St. Augustine's Final W, 63-58
  at North Georgia Final L, 67-62
  at Young Harris Final - OT L, 70-64
Mon. 25 at Georgia College Final L, 57-51
Tue. 26 at Lander Final L, 87-61
  at Benedict Final L, 78-34
  at Paine Final W, 74-65
  at Columbus State Final L, 80-61
  at Saint Leo Final - OT L, 81-79
Fri. 29 vs. Augusta University @ ETTRICK,VA Final W, 60-56
  Virginia State Thanksgiving Tournament
  vs. Eckerd @ Valdosta, Ga. (The Complex) Final W, 60-57
  Valdosta State Thanksgiving Classic
  at Valdosta St. Final - OT L, 82-69
Sat. 30 at Mount Olive Final L, 67-59
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 55-51
  at Virginia St. Final L, 71-56
  Petersburg,Va.
  at Belmont Abbey Final L, 65-56
  vs. Eckerd @ Valdosta, Ga. (The Complex) Final L, 81-66
  at Valdosta St. Final L, 69-59
  Valdosta State Thanksgiving Classic
 
December
Mon. 2 at Shorter Final W, 93-59
Tue. 3 at USC Aiken Final W, 67-65
Wed. 4 at West Florida Final W, 73-55
  at Clark Atlanta Final W, 76-53
Thu. 5 at Georgia College 5:00 PM
  at North Greenville 5:30 PM
  at Coastal Carolina 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Georgia College 1:30 PM
  at Lee 2:00 PM
  at Augusta University 5:30 PM
Wed. 11 at Lee 5:30 PM
Sat. 14 at Clayton State * 2:00 PM
Sun. 15 at UNC Pembroke * 1:30 PM
  at Eckerd 2:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 5:30 PM
Tue. 17 at Belmont Abbey 12:00 PM
Wed. 18 at USC Aiken * 5:30 PM
Thu. 19 at Young Harris * 12:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 1:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 5:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 5:30 PM
Sat. 21 at USC Aiken * 1:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 1:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 1:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 1:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 1:30 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 1:30 PM
Tue. 31 at Young Harris 1:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 1 at USC Aiken 4:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Young Harris * 1:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 1:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 1:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 1:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:30 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:30 PM
Wed. 8 at Young Harris * 5:30 PM
  at Lander * 5:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 5:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 5:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 5:30 PM
Thu. 9 at Flagler * 5:30 PM
Sat. 11 at Young Harris * 1:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 1:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 1:30 PM
  at Flagler * 1:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 1:30 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:30 PM
Wed. 15 at Georgia College * 9:30 AM
  at UNC Pembroke * 5:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 5:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 5:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 5:30 PM
  at North Georgia * 5:30 PM
Sat. 18 at UNC Pembroke * 1:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 1:30 PM
  at Young Harris * 1:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 1:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 1:30 PM
  at Lander * 1:30 PM
Mon. 20 at Ga. Southwestern * 1:30 PM
  at Flagler * 1:30 PM
  at Lander * 1:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 5:30 PM
Wed. 22 at Young Harris * 5:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 5:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 5:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 5:30 PM
  at Flagler * 5:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 5:30 PM
Sat. 25 at Columbus State * 1:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 1:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 1:30 PM
  at Lander * 1:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:30 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:30 PM
Wed. 29 at USC Aiken * 5:30 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 5:30 PM
  at Young Harris * 5:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 5:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 5:30 PM
  at Lander * 5:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 at Francis Marion * 1:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 1:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 1:30 PM
  at Lander * 1:30 PM
  at Flagler * 1:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 1:30 PM
Wed. 5 at Francis Marion * 5:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 5:30 PM
  at North Georgia * 5:30 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 5:30 PM
  at Clayton State 5:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 5:30 PM
Sat. 8 at Young Harris * 1:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:30 PM
  at Flagler * 1:30 PM
  at Lander * 1:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 1:30 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:30 PM
Wed. 12 at Young Harris * 5:30 PM
  at Flagler * 5:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 5:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 5:30 PM
  at Lander * 5:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 5:30 PM
Sat. 15 at Clayton State * 1:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 1:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 1:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:30 PM
  at Flagler * 1:30 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:30 PM
Wed. 19 at North Georgia * 5:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 5:30 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 5:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 5:30 PM
  at Lander * 5:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 5:30 PM
Sat. 22 at Lander * 1:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 1:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 1:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:30 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 1:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 3:30 PM
Wed. 26 at Augusta University * 5:30 PM
  at North Georgia * 5:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 5:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 5:30 PM
  at Flagler * 5:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 5:30 PM
Sat. 29 at Young Harris * 1:30 PM
  at Flagler * 1:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 1:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 1:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 1:30 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 at UNC Pembroke * 12:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division