Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Wed. 1 at Young Harris Final L, 7-2
  at Coker Final W, 8-1
  at Georgia Gwinnett Final L, 9-0
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 9-0
Fri. 3 at Ga. Southwestern Cancelled
  at Erskine Final W, 8-1
  at Flagler Final L, 6-3
  St. Augustine, FL
Sat. 4 vs. Augusta University @ Sumter, S.C. Final L, 6-3
  vs. Christian Bros. @ West Point, Ga. Final W, 9-0
  at Georgia College Final L, 9-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 7-2
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final W, 9-0
  at Auburn-Montgomery Final L, 7-2
  at Point U. Final W, 5-4
Sun. 5 at Saint Leo Final L, 5-4
  at SCAD (Atlanta) Final W, 7-2
Tue. 7 at Benedict Final W, 9-0
Wed. 8 at Columbus State Final L, 9-0
  at Lander Final L, 5-4
Thu. 9 at Augusta University Final L, 9-0
  at Francis Marion Final L, 7-2
  at USC Aiken Final L, 8-1
Fri. 10 at Columbus State Final L, 9-0
  at Erskine Final W, 9-0
  at Augusta University Final L, 9-0
  at Georgia Gwinnett Final L, 6-3
  at Embry-Riddle Final L, 6-3
  at Coastal Ga. Final W, 9-0
Sat. 11 at Mount Olive Final W, 6-3
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final L, 6-3
  at Barry Final L, 8-1
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final L, 7-2
Sun. 12 at Limestone Final L, 5-4
  at Palm Beach Atl. Final W, 5-4
  at Georgia College Final W, 6-3
Mon. 13 at Erskine Final W, 9-0
Tue. 14 at Lander * Final L, 8-1
  at Armstrong State Final L, 8-1
Wed. 15 at Shorter Final W, 9-0
  at Rollins Final W, 5-4
Thu. 16 at Anderson (S.C.) 1:00 PM
  Postponed
Fri. 17 at Flagler Final L, 9-0
  at Francis Marion Final W, 5-4
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 9-0
  at North Georgia Final L, 9-0
  vs. Columbus State @ Savannah, Ga. Final L, 5-4
  at Armstrong State Final L, 5-1
Sat. 18 at USC Aiken Cancelled
  at Armstrong State Final W, 5-1
  at Francis Marion Final L, 9-0
Sun. 19 at Augusta University * Final W, 7-2
  at Armstrong State Final L, 6-3
Wed. 22 at USC Aiken 2:00 PM
Fri. 24 at Francis Marion * 11:00 AM
  at Georgia College * 1:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 1:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 2:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Augusta University * 10:00 AM
  at Francis Marion * 1:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 1:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 2:00 PM
Sun. 26 at Ga. Southwestern * 11:00 AM
  at Augusta University * 12:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 12:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 1:00 PM
 
March
Wed. 1 at Ga. Southwestern 2:30 PM
  at Armstrong State 3:00 PM
Fri. 3 at North Georgia * TBA
  at Georgia College * 1:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 2:00 PM
  at Lander * 2:00 PM
  at Fort Valley St. 2:00 PM
Sat. 4 vs. Flagler @ Sumter, S.C. 10:00 AM
  at Lander 10:00 AM
  at North Georgia * 11:00 AM
  at Young Harris * 12:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:00 PM
  vs. Flagler @ Sumter, S.C. 3:00 PM
Sun. 5 at Young Harris * 11:00 AM
  at Armstrong State 11:00 AM
  at Columbus State * 12:00 PM
  vs. Flagler @ Sumter, S.C. 1:00 PM
Tue. 7 at North Georgia 2:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 2:00 PM
Wed. 8 at Augusta University 12:00 PM
  at Georgia College 2:30 PM
Thu. 9 at Armstrong State 2:00 PM
Fri. 10 at Armstrong State 10:00 AM
  at Georgia College 1:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 2:00 PM
  at Lenoir-Rhyne 2:00 PM
Sun. 12 at Queens (N.C.) 12:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 12:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 2:00 PM
  at Armstrong State 2:00 PM
Mon. 13 at Armstrong State 10:00 AM
  at Flagler 11:00 AM
Tue. 14 at Augusta University 12:00 PM
Wed. 15 vs. Flagler @ Orlando, Fla. 8:00 AM
  at Columbus State 9:00 AM
  vs. West Alabama @ Columbus, Ga. 2:00 PM
  at Georgia College 2:30 PM
  vs. Flagler @ Orlando, Fla. 3:00 PM
Thu. 16 at North Georgia 2:00 PM
  at Lander 2:00 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Midwestern St. @ Pensacola, Fla. 11:00 AM
  at Lander * 1:00 PM
  at Lincoln Memorial 2:00 PM
Sun. 19 vs. West Alabama @ Pensacola, Fla. 11:00 AM
  at King (Tenn.) 12:00 PM
  at Mercer 1:00 PM
  at Columbus State 1:00 PM
Tue. 21 vs. West Florida @ Pensacola, Fla. 10:00 AM
  at Augusta University * 1:00 PM
  at Young Harris 2:00 PM
  vs. North Georgia @ Young Harris, GA 2:30 PM
Fri. 24 at Columbus State * 10:00 AM
  at Georgia College * 1:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 1:30 PM
  at Lander 4:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Ga. Southwestern * 10:00 AM
  at Columbus State * 11:00 AM
  at Lander * 1:30 PM
Sun. 26 at Ga. Southwestern * 10:00 AM
  at Georgia College * 11:00 AM
  at North Georgia * 2:00 PM
Mon. 27 at Columbus State 2:00 PM
Tue. 28 at Young Harris 2:00 PM
Wed. 29 at North Georgia * 12:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 2:00 PM
  at Erskine 2:30 PM
Thu. 30 at Augusta University TBA
  at Young Harris 2:30 PM
Fri. 31 at USC Aiken * 2:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 2:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 2:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 1 at USC Aiken * 11:00 AM
  at Francis Marion * 11:00 AM
  at Wingate 11:00 AM
  at Armstrong State * 1:00 PM
Sun. 2 at Francis Marion * 11:00 AM
  at USC Aiken * 2:00 PM
Tue. 4 at Lander 2:00 PM
Wed. 5 at Valdosta St. 2:00 PM
Thu. 6 at Young Harris 2:00 PM
Fri. 7 at Flagler * 10:00 AM
  at Armstrong State * 2:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Armstrong State * 10:00 AM
  at Flagler * 11:00 AM
  at Troy 11:00 AM
Sun. 9 at Flagler * 10:00 AM
  at Armstrong State * 10:00 AM
  at USC Aiken * 12:00 PM
Tue. 11 at USC Aiken * 1:00 PM
Wed. 12 at Carson-Newman 2:00 PM
  at Coastal Caro. 2:00 PM
Thu. 13 at Lander 3:00 PM
Fri. 14 vs. Xavier (La.) @ Pensacola, Fla. 11:00 AM
  at Armstrong State 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia 2:00 PM
Sat. 15 at Georgia College 11:00 AM
  at West Florida 11:00 AM
Thu. 20 vs. PBC Championship @ Florence, S.C. TBA
Fri. 21 vs. Peach Belt Championships * % @ Florence, S.C. TBA
  vs. PBC Championship @ Florence, S.C. TBA
Sat. 22 vs. Peach Belt Championships * % @ Florence, S.C. TBA
Sun. 23 vs. Peach Belt Championships * % @ Florence, S.C. TBA
Sat. 29 vs. NCAA 1st and 2nd Round Regional % @ TBA TBA
Sun. 30 vs. NCAA 1st and 2nd Round Regional % @ TBA TBA
 
May
Tue. 9 vs. NCAA Finals % @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. TBA
Wed. 10 vs. NCAA Finals % @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. TBA
Thu. 11 at NCAA Finals % TBA
Fri. 12 vs. NCAA Finals % @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. TBA
Sat. 13 vs. NCAA Finals % @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. TBA
* Conference
% Postseason