2018 Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Thu. 30 West Alabama   Francis Marion   5:00 PM
  @ Morrow, Ga.
  Ga. Southwestern   Warner University   7:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey   Young Harris   7:00 PM
  Queens (N.C.)   Clayton State   7:30 PM
Fri. 31 Spring Hill   Flagler   7:00 PM
  Ala.-Huntsville   Lander   7:00 PM
  North Georgia   Palm Beach Atl.   7:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 1 Ga. Southwestern   Webber Int'l   10:00 AM
  Florida Southern   USC Aiken   7:00 PM
  Aiken, SC
  Carson-Newman   Clayton State   7:00 PM
  Young Harris   Southern Wesleyan   7:30 PM
Sun. 2 Ala.-Huntsville   Francis Marion   1:00 PM
  West Florida   Flagler   2:00 PM
  North Georgia   Lynn   5:00 PM
Tue. 4 USC Aiken   Newberry   4:00 PM
Wed. 5 Young Harris   Tusculum   7:00 PM
  Brewton-Parker   Ga. Southwestern   7:00 PM
  Southern Wesleyan   Francis Marion   7:30 PM
  Anderson (S.C.)   Lander   7:30 PM
Thu. 6 Tampa   North Georgia   5:00 PM
  @ Morrow, Ga.
Sat. 8 Lincoln Memorial   Young Harris   3:30 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Pensacola Christian   4:00 PM
  Tusculum   Lander   7:00 PM
  Tampa   Clayton State   7:00 PM
  Flagler   Wingate   7:00 PM
  Catawba   USC Aiken   7:00 PM
  Anderson (S.C.)   North Georgia   7:30 PM
  Francis Marion   Queens (N.C.)   7:30 PM
Tue. 11 Young Harris   Lee   7:00 PM
  Flagler   Florida Tech   7:00 PM
Wed. 12 Middle Georgia   Ga. Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Barton   USC Aiken   7:00 PM
  Southern Wesleyan   North Georgia   7:00 PM
  Lander   Erskine   7:30 PM
  Clayton State   Limestone   7:30 PM
Sat. 15 Flagler   Coker   7:00 PM
  Montevallo   North Georgia   7:00 PM
  Lander   Limestone   7:00 PM
  Concordia-Selma   Ga. Southwestern   7:30 PM
Tue. 18 Auburn-Montgomery   Young Harris   3:30 PM
  Flagler   Nova Southeastern   6:00 PM
Wed. 19 Francis Marion   Chowan   4:00 PM
  Spring Hill   Ga. Southwestern   7:00 PM
  Emmanuel (Ga.)   North Georgia   7:30 PM
Sat. 22 North Georgia *   Flagler   2:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Clayton State   3:30 PM
  USC Aiken *   Young Harris   4:00 PM
  Lander *   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
Tue. 25 Florida Southern   Flagler   7:00 PM
  St. Augustine, FL
Wed. 26 Young Harris   Lenoir-Rhyne   5:00 PM
  Mount Olive   Francis Marion   5:00 PM
  Erskine   USC Aiken   7:00 PM
  Lander   Queens (N.C.)   7:30 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Point U.   7:30 PM
Sat. 29 Francis Marion *   Flagler   5:00 PM
  Clayton State *   North Georgia   5:30 PM
  Lander *   USC Aiken   7:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Young Harris   7:00 PM
 
October
Mon. 1 West Alabama   Lander   7:00 PM
Tue. 2 King (Tenn.)   USC Aiken   6:00 PM
  North Georgia   North Greenville   7:30 PM
Wed. 3 Shaw   Ga. Southwestern   3:30 PM
  Limestone   Young Harris   5:00 PM
  Clayton State   Erskine   6:00 PM
  Francis Marion   Barton   7:00 PM
Sat. 6 Flagler *   Clayton State   3:30 PM
  USC Aiken *   Ga. Southwestern   7:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
  Young Harris *   Lander   7:00 PM
Wed. 10 North Georgia   Lincoln Memorial   3:30 PM
  USC Aiken   Mars Hill   5:00 PM
  Coker   Francis Marion   5:00 PM
  Saint Leo   Flagler   6:00 PM
  Lander   Carson-Newman   7:00 PM
Sat. 13 Flagler *   USC Aiken   4:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Lander   7:00 PM
  Clayton State *   Young Harris   7:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
Wed. 17 Emmanuel (Ga.)   Clayton State   TBA
  Francis Marion   Belmont Abbey   3:30 PM
  Lander   Chowan   4:00 PM
  Embry-Riddle   Flagler   7:00 PM
Sat. 20 USC Aiken *   North Georgia   1:00 PM
  Young Harris *   Flagler   2:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Clayton State   3:30 PM
  Lander *   Ga. Southwestern   5:00 PM
Wed. 24 Ga. Southwestern *   Flagler   7:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
  Young Harris *   North Georgia   7:00 PM
  Lander *   Clayton State   7:00 PM
Sat. 27 Clayton State *   USC Aiken   3:30 PM
  Francis Marion *   Young Harris   5:00 PM
  Flagler *   Lander   7:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Ga. Southwestern   7:30 PM
* Conference