2019 Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Fri. 1 Lander   Tampa   1:00 PM
  @ Tampa, Fla.
  Mars Hill 0 Augusta University 0 2:00 PM
  Shepherd   UNC Pembroke   3:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Salem Int'l   4:00 PM
  @ Franklin Springs, Ga.
  Lincoln Memorial   USC Aiken   4:00 PM
  West Alabama   Columbus State   4:00 PM
  Southern Wesleyan   Francis Marion   5:00 PM
  Paine   Georgia College   5:00 PM
  Young Harris   Albany St. (Ga.)   6:00 PM
  North Georgia   Florida Tech   6:00 PM
Sat. 2 Mars Hill   Augusta University   11:00 AM
  Lincoln Memorial   USC Aiken   12:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Emmanuel (Ga.)   12:00 PM
  Barton   Flagler   12:00 PM
  North Greenville   Lander   12:00 PM
  @ Tampa, Fla.
  Paine   Georgia College   12:00 PM
  Southern Wesleyan   Francis Marion   1:00 PM
  West Alabama   Columbus State   1:00 PM
  Young Harris   Albany St. (Ga.)   2:00 PM
  Shepherd   UNC Pembroke   2:00 PM
  Mars Hill   Augusta University   2:00 PM
  North Georgia   Florida Tech   2:00 PM
  Paine   Georgia College   3:00 PM
  Barton   Flagler   3:30 PM
  Claflin   Francis Marion   4:00 PM
  West Alabama   Columbus State   4:00 PM
  Mount Olive   Lander   4:00 PM
  Steinbrenner Field Spring Classic @ Tampa, Fla.
Sun. 3 Lander   Mount Olive   11:00 AM
  Steinbrenner Field Spring Classic @ Tampa, Fla.
  Young Harris   Albany St. (Ga.)   12:00 PM
  Barton   Flagler   12:00 PM
  North Georgia   Florida Tech   12:00 PM
  Lincoln Memorial   USC Aiken   1:00 PM
  Shepherd   UNC Pembroke   1:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Emmanuel (Ga.)   3:00 PM
Tue. 5 Erskine   USC Aiken   2:00 PM
  Young Harris   Anderson (S.C.)   3:00 PM
  West Georgia   Georgia College   3:00 PM
  Francis Marion   Newberry   5:00 PM
  Flagler   Valdosta St.   5:00 PM
  Shorter   Ga. Southwestern   6:00 PM
Wed. 6 Anderson (S.C.)   Augusta University   2:00 PM
Fri. 8 West Alabama   Ga. Southwestern   12:00 PM
  Young Harris   Shorter   1:00 PM
  Palm Beach Atl.   North Georgia   4:00 PM
  NO
  Queens (N.C.)   Flagler   4:00 PM
  Shepherd   USC Aiken   4:00 PM
  Millersville   Lander   5:00 PM
  Tampa   Georgia College   6:00 PM
  Columbus State   Embry-Riddle (FL)   6:00 PM
Sat. 9 Francis Marion *   Augusta University   11:00 AM
  Shepherd   USC Aiken   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.C.)   Flagler   12:00 PM
  Young Harris   Shorter   12:00 PM
  Columbus State   Embry-Riddle (FL)   12:00 PM
  Palm Beach Atl.   North Georgia   1:00 PM
  NO
  West Alabama   Ga. Southwestern   1:00 PM
  Millersville   Lander   1:00 PM
  Tampa   Georgia College   1:00 PM
  Indiana (Pa.)   UNC Pembroke   1:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Augusta University   2:00 PM
  Queens (N.C.)   Flagler   3:00 PM
  Columbus State   Embry-Riddle (FL)   3:00 PM
  West Alabama   Ga. Southwestern   4:00 PM
  Tampa   Georgia College   4:00 PM
  Indiana (Pa.)   UNC Pembroke   4:00 PM
Sun. 10 Palm Beach Atl.   North Georgia   11:00 AM
  NO
  Young Harris   Shorter   12:00 PM
  Millersville   Lander   12:00 PM
  Indiana (Pa.)   UNC Pembroke   12:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Augusta University   1:00 PM
  Shepherd   USC Aiken   1:00 PM
  Tampa   Georgia College   1:00 PM
Tue. 12 Wingate   Francis Marion   3:00 PM
  Newberry   Lander   6:00 PM
  Rollins   Flagler   6:00 PM
  St. Augustine, Fla.
  Auburn-Montgomery   Ga. Southwestern   6:00 PM
Wed. 13 Tusculum   Young Harris   2:00 PM
  Georgia College   West Georgia   3:00 PM
Fri. 15 UNC Pembroke   Augusta University   2:00 PM
  Florida Southern ^   USC Aiken   4:00 PM
  Southern Ind.   North Georgia   4:00 PM
  Young Harris *   Lander   5:00 PM
  Flagler *   Francis Marion   6:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Georgia College   6:00 PM
Sat. 16 UNC Pembroke   Augusta University   1:00 PM
  Saint Leo   Columbus State   1:00 PM
  Southern Ind.   North Georgia   1:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Georgia College   1:00 PM
  Flagler *   Francis Marion   2:00 PM
  Young Harris *   Lander   2:00 PM
  Florida Southern ^   USC Aiken   2:00 PM
  Saint Leo   Columbus State   4:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Georgia College   4:00 PM
Sun. 17 Southern Ind.   North Georgia   12:00 PM
  Young Harris *   Lander   1:00 PM
  Flagler *   Francis Marion   1:00 PM
  Florida Southern ^   USC Aiken   1:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke   Augusta University   1:00 PM
  Saint Leo   Columbus State   1:00 PM
Tue. 19 Anderson (S.C.)   Young Harris   2:00 PM
  Francis Marion   Belmont Abbey   3:00 PM
  USC Aiken ^   Wingate   3:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke   Catawba   3:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Georgia St.   4:00 PM
  Tusculum   Lander   5:00 PM
  Flagler   Embry-Riddle (FL)   6:00 PM
Wed. 20 Augusta University   Emmanuel (Ga.)   3:00 PM
  Paine   Young Harris   4:00 PM
  Columbus State   West Georgia   4:00 PM
Fri. 22 Rollins   Columbus State   4:00 PM
  Flagler *   North Georgia   5:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Young Harris   6:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   Francis Marion   6:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   Lander   6:00 PM
Sat. 23 Ga. Southwestern *   Augusta University   11:00 AM
  Rollins   Columbus State   1:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Young Harris   1:00 PM
  Flagler *   North Georgia   2:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Augusta University   2:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   Francis Marion   2:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   Lander   2:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Young Harris   4:00 PM
Sun. 24 Flagler *   North Georgia   12:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   Francis Marion   1:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Augusta University   1:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   Lander   1:00 PM
  Rollins   Columbus State   1:00 PM
Tue. 26 Clark Atlanta   Young Harris   1:00 PM
  Augusta University   Coker   2:00 PM
  Clark Atlanta   Young Harris   4:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Tuskegee   5:00 PM
  Emmanuel (Ga.) ^   USC Aiken   6:00 PM
  Lander   Newberry   6:00 PM
Wed. 27 Wingate   UNC Pembroke   3:00 PM
  Montevallo   Columbus State   4:00 PM
  Valdosta St.   Ga. Southwestern   5:00 PM
  North Georgia   West Georgia   5:00 PM
  Francis Marion   Queens (N.C.)   6:00 PM
Thu. 28 Cedarville   Young Harris   2:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 Davis & Elkins   Francis Marion   5:00 PM
  Young Harris *   UNC Pembroke   6:00 PM
  Lander *   Flagler   6:00 PM
  USC Aiken * ^   Georgia College   6:00 PM
  Augusta University *   Columbus State   6:00 PM
Sat. 2 North Georgia *   Ga. Southwestern   12:00 PM
  Newberry   Francis Marion   2:00 PM
  Lander *   Flagler   2:00 PM
  USC Aiken * ^   Georgia College   2:00 PM